Back to cummingsstudyguides.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

cummingsstudyguides.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__uivMarketing
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AddApptr GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Amobee Inc.
advanced store GmbH
SoundCast
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kiosked Ltd
Cint AB
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Norstat AS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Teads France SAS
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GeoEdge
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Fifty Technology Limited
Piano Software Inc.
INNITY
Audiohook Corporation
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Clipr
Somplo Ltd
Verasity Limited
adQuery
AWIN AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Smart Analytics SL
MiQ Digital Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adludio Ltd.
Hurra Communications GmbH
WebMedia
Venatus Media Limited
Eskimi
PML Innovative Media
AAX LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
A.Mob
Lucid Holdings, LLC
MISSENA
emetriq GmbH
Converge-Digital
One Tech Group GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Natexo Spain
AdSpirit GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
YouGov
Adkernel LLC
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Samba TV, Inc.
Lupon Media
TOPBOX Inc.
Rezonence Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Localsensor B.V.
diva-e products
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Sojern, Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
WebAds B.V
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Permutive Limited
Digital East GmbH
vitrado GmbH
GADSME
Adtelligent Inc.
Jampp LTD
Realeyes OU
ADSOCY
SPEAKOL DMCC
Signal Digital Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Protected Media LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Experian Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Zemanta Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Monet Engine Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ACTV8, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Sportradar AG
Query Click Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Confiant Inc.
Keymantics
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Effiliation / Effinity
IVO Media Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Offerista Group GmbH
Madington
Azerion Holding B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
Welect GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Attributy
Placense Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Prebid.org
Eulerian Technologies
Dataseat Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Claritas LLC
Samsung Ads
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Impact+
Cluep LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Aniview LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Convo Ink
SpearAd GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
iPROM
Opti Digital SAS
Kochava Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ad6media
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Viznet
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Impactify SARL
Between Exchange
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sirdata Cookieless
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Better Ads GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Project Agora Ltd
video intelligence AG
Infolinks Media, LLC
NEORY GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
agof studies
ShareThis, Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
GeoProve Limited
Playwire LLC
Adxperience SAS
Publica LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Papirfly AS
Playhill Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Powerspace
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Advisible AB
Upwave Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
33Across
Smartology Limited
Dianomi PLC
Dailymotion SA
Bucksense Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adhese
iProspect GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
Neodata Group srl
Hubvisor
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
BusinessClick
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Appush Technologies
Bababam
EXOCLICK, S.L.
NEURAL.ONE
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
mediarithmics SAS
Blue Billywig Group BV
Sizmek by Amazon
Salesforce.com, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Quantcast
Avantis Video Ltd
Octave IP Limited
travel audience GmbH
BeOp
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
EASY Marketing GmbH
plista GmbH
Threedium
Spoods GmbH
Jellyfish France
MGID Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
dataXtrade GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
BILENDI SA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
GfK SE
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
UniCredit S.p.A.
TMT Digital Inc
Opera Software Ireland Limited
remerge GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Zeta Global
Epom Ltd.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Turk Telekom
Viafoura Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Sublime
zeotap GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
SunMedia
Discover-Tech ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adnami Aps
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AdView
Microsoft Advertising
xpln.ai SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Vidcrunch LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Online Solution
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
PulsePoint, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
uppr GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Brid Video DOO
Tredia Solutions SL
Bannerflow AB
Oracle Advertising
The Trade Desk
Flashtalking, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Livewrapped AB
Adjust Digital A/S
Tangoo S.R.L.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Ezoic Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Semasio GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
TV Scientific Inc
Weborama
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Gamesight Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Delta Projects AB
InMobi Pte Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Audience Solutions S.A.
Cavai AS & UK
belboon GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adikteev
EMX Digital LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
BidBerry SRL
ARMIS SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
SITU8ED SA
Bring! Labs AG
Imonomy
Smart Adserver
Gamned
RevX
OpenX
FeedAd GmbH
YOC AG
XChange by SFBX®
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adpone SL
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Lotame Solutions, inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
optimise-it GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Improve Digital
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Boldwin LTD
Kayzen
Digital Squad
Ingenious Technologies AG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MindTake Research GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Sayollo Media LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ShowHeroes SRL
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Nielsen International SA
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
smartclip Europe GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Fyber
Audienzz AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
DynAdmic
Media Square
Bannernow, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
EXADS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Stream Eye OOD
Bombora Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Content Ignite
Hyper LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
glomex GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Habu
Doceree UK Limited
LoopMe Limited
StackAdapt
Pexi B.V.
MyTraffic
Criteo SA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Arcspire Limited
TX Group AG
Exactag GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Playrcart Limited
giosg.com Oy
Sharethrough, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Kairion GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Smart Traffik
Brandcom.inc AS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
adality GmbH
Mobsuccess
Salestring ApS
adrule mobile GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Kwanko
Fiducia DLT Limited
Comscore B.V.
VGI CTV, Inc
Golden Bees
Meson Mediation LLC
adhood.com
ADWAYS SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
Videobyte Inc
Next Media SRL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Media16 ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Blingby LLC
Quality Media Network GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
AdDefend GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
FRVR Limited
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
RevJet
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Adssets AB
Triapodi Ltd.
Ensighten
Evorra Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
NAG SA
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Justpremium BV
Underdog Media LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Ermes
GeistM Technologies LTD
Ein Rad AB
Moloco, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Happydemics
Ask Locala
Mobkoi Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Emerse Sverige AB
IPONWEB GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
zillian sa
Teavaro
JS Web Production
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
AdsWizz Inc.
Converto AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Nubo LTD
DNA-I.COM
CAKE Software, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
TF1 PUBLICITE
ADYOULIKE SA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adomik
twiago GmbH
Unblockia SL
Innovid LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Dentsu A/S
Publicis Media GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Seven Technologies S.L.
Readpeak Oy
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Inskin Media LTD
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Beaconspark Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Nexx360
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
PubWise, LLLP
Amnet GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
INIS sp. zo.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
PubMatic, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Apester Ltd
Arkeero
3Q nexx GmbH
Solution coupons
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
TripleLift, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Notify
PIXIMEDIA
Always-Computing SAS
C WIRE AG
AdInMo LTD
AudienceProject Aps
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Ad Alliance GmbH
Novatiq limited
Exit Bee Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
mainADV Srl
Global Media Group Services Limited
ARKHEUS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Blis Global Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Adtriba GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
BCOVERY SAS
dpa-infocom GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
VECTAURY
Baidu USA
ADUX
Gemius SA
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Nativo, Inc.
eBay Inc
ETARGET SE
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Roku Advertising Services
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Smaato, Inc.
1plusX AG
CIBLECLIC
M32 Connect Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Objective Partners BV
Disqus
digidip GmbH
REMAILME
A Million Ads
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Cuebiq
Seenthis AB
Good-Loop Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adlane LTD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
NEXD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
Wagawin GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
152 Media LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
LiveIntent Inc.
ADventori SAS
Sirdata
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Dynata LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ID Ward Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
LiveRamp
Rockerbox, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Smile Wanted Group
BSmartData GmbH
Truvid Inc.
YieldLift LLC
BRICKS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Kubient Inc.
Adform A/S
Blue
MARKETPERF CORP
Seedtag Advertising S.L
HUMAN
Clinch Labs LTD
Adventure Media
BidTheatre AB
Open Web Technologies Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Realytics
Skoiy
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Footballco Media Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Brand Advance Ltd
Strossle International AB
Fido S.r.l
OneTag Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Njuice AB
Bigabid Media ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Kameleoon SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ViewPay
Google Advertising Products
adnanny.com SLU
AdQuiver Media SL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Triple13 Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Arrivalist Co.
: Tappx
Bidmatic Inc
Commanders Act
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
audio content & control GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Teroa S.A.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Adsolutions BV
Wizaly
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ADMAX
admetrics GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
BidMachine Inc.
Epsilon
Click Tech Limited
TabMo SAS
PROXISTORE
ShinyStat S.p.a.
adWMG
umlaut communication gmbh
MPX GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Magnite, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Goldbach Group AG
Axiom Media Connect
Knorex
Aarki, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Terminus Software Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Skaze
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Showheroes SE
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Passendo Aps
GroupM UK Limited
Automattic Ads
Traffective GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adnuntius AS
Dable Inc.
Nativery Srl
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AntVoice
Parrable, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Covatic Ltd
GP One GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Insticator, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
adsquare GmbH
SpotX, Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
MNTN
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
OnAudience Ltd
Adloox SA
AcuityAds Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Skimbit Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Browsi
Samba TV UK Limited
wetter.com GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Near Intelligence
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Kargo Global Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Audience Network
Bidstack Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Acxiom
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Kairos Fire
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
AuDigent
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Resono B.V.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/cummingsstudyguides.net/annualRequestSummary regarding cummingsstudyguides.net