Back to cummingsstudyguides.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

cummingsstudyguides.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__uivMarketing
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
adsquare GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Vidoomy Media SL
Click Tech Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Natexo Spain
Octaive Ltd.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Widespace AB
RevX
Amazon Advertising
Aarki, Inc.
TX Group AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Weborama
Innovid Inc.
Sirdata
Jivox Corporation
Beachfront Media LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
IVO Media Ltd
Threedium
Cluep LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Allegro.pl
Captify Technologies Limited
Commanders Act
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Publicis Media GmbH
Seenthis AB
Notify
A Million Ads Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Velocity Made Good LLC
crossvertise GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
GeistM Technologies LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Realytics
Kayzen
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Monet Engine Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Smart Traffik
BILENDI SA
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Axiom Media Connect
zillian sa
remerge GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Arkeero
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Arcspire Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
Insticator, Inc.
VECTAURY
Nano Interactive GmbH
Ermes
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adpone SL
Near Pte Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
OnProspects Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Salestring ApS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Unblockia SL
SMADEX, S.L.U.
SheMedia, LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Traffective GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
ShowHeroes SRL
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Adomik
SmartyAds Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
INFOnline GmbH
Mars Media Group
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Airnow Media Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Sharethrough, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
BidTheatre AB
DynAdmic
Jetpack Digital LLC
Quantcast
Liveintent Inc.
GP One GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Collective Europe Ltd.
Publica LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
INNITY
SoundCast
smartclip Europe GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
BritePool Inc
Digital Squad
PIA Advertising GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Apester Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
RTB House S.A.
Samba TV, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
ADman Interactive SLU
DeepIntent, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adnuntius AS
Permodo GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Alphalyr SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Cuebiq
MindTake Research GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Skoiy
Clipcentric, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
YieldLift LLC
Blingby LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Eskimi
Vidstart LTD
Clipr
Playhill Limited
Kameleoon SAS
Sift Media, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Audience Network
XChange by SFBX®
AudienceRun corp
Brave People Ltd.
Semasio GmbH
1plusX AG
Adssets AB
Triapodi Ltd.
Duration Media, LLC.
OnAudience Ltd
Justpremium BV
Teads
Mars Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
giosg.com Oy
Fifty Technology Limited
Arrivalist Co
Newsroom AI Ltd
glomex GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
GeoProve Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ARKHEUS
Adventure Media
Sirdata Cookieless
Amnet GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
BusinessClick
BCOVERY SAS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
YouGov
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
Madington
Passendo Aps
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
AudienceProject Aps
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
ID5 Technology Ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Beaconspark Ltd
Impact+
Hurra Communications GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Online Solution
Somplo Ltd
EXADS
Hyper LLC
ADventori SAS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
C WIRE AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
AerServ LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Keymantics
Adnami Aps
Kiosked Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Pinpoll GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
PROXISTORE
Skaze
Strossle International AB
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
AddApptr GmbH
Mobsuccess
ONEcount
Rockerbox, Inc
Automattic Ads
PubMatic, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Cint AB
Fido S.r.l
Unruly Group LLC
Ezoic Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
AuDigent
Njuice AB
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Terminus Software Inc.
MiQ
Cloud Technologies S.A.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
GeoEdge
Confiant Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Epsilon
Eulerian Technologies
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
ad6media
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Neodata Group srl
WhatRocks Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BidMachine Inc.
Nubo LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
BeOp
Converto AG
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
AdSpirit GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
FRVR Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Welect GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Octave IP Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
BidBerry SRL
Media16 ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Improve Digital
NEXD
wetter.com GmbH
Viznet
plista GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
vitrado GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
LoopMe Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Media Square
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Azerion Holding B.V.
Onfocus (Adagio)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Yieldlove GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Ve Global UK Limited
33Across
Criteo SA
SunMedia
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
twiago GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Norstat AS
ID Ward Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Hubvisor
Acxiom
Roku Advertising Services
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Exit Bee Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Emerse Sverige AB
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adlane LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADUX
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Ein Rad AB
Triple13 Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Between Exchange
Tangoo S.R.L.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Next Media SRL
Adsonica
Jellyfish France
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Sayollo Media LTD
Kairos Fire
Advisible AB
Hybrid Theory
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
TabMo SAS
SpringServe, LLC
belboon GmbH
Persona.ly
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Fyber
Kwanko
Epom Ltd.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Resono B.V.
ETARGET SE
Browsi
Adverticum cPlc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Better Banners A/S
SpotX, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
mainADV Srl
Kubient Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Videobyte Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Kairion GmbH
Gemius SA
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Teemo SA
Mobility-Ads GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Gamoshi Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Dynata LLC
Revcontent, LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Admixer EU GmbH
Placense Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ViewPay
Disqus
LeadsRx, Inc.
digidip GmbH
AWIN AG
Rakuten Marketing LLC
zeotap GmbH
advanced store GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sportradar AG
TripleLift, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Doceree UK Limited
Teavaro
Bababam
Adikteev
OpenX
Audiencerate LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
adality GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Luna Media Group LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
OneTag Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
Content Ignite
42 Ads GmbH
Powerspace
Comscore B.V.
WebAds B.V
eBay Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
VGI CTV, Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
adWMG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SpearAd GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Knorex
BEINTOO SPA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Hivestack Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Experian Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Unacast Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
GADSME
Yieldlab AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Kochava Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
diva-e products
Playrcart Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Blue Billywig BV
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
JS Web Production
Exactag GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
TV Scientific Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Baidu USA
Project Agora Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Protected Media LTD
Query Click Limited
MobileFuse LLC
REMAILME
Blue
Ensighten
Comcast International France SAS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Timehop, Inc.
MyTraffic
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Bidtellect, Inc
video intelligence AG
NEURAL.ONE
Samba TV UK Limited
PRECISO SRL
Publisher First, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Adhese
GumGum, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Wagawin GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Blis Media Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
PML Innovative Media
BRICKS
mediarithmics SAS
Bucksense Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Goldbach Group AG
Dentsu Italia SpA
Mobkoi Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
AntVoice
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AdsWizz Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
: Tappx
AdQuiver Media SL
A.Mob
Solocal
Appier PTE Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Adloox SA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
adrule mobile GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
iPROM
Smaato, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mindlytix SAS
Wizaly
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Fiducia DLT Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Pubfinity LLC
Konodrac S.L.
Teroa S.A.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MISSENA
AAX LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ADMAX
Delta Projects AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
TargetVideo GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adverty AB (publ)
Fusio by S4M
Adtriba GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
adhood.com
lead alliance GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
InMobi Pte Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Kargo Global Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Mediavine, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Kertil Iberia SL
Carbon (AI) Limited
SITU8ED SA
Google Advertising Products
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
agof studies
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
KUPONA GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
UberMedia, Inc.
Zeta Global
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Covatic Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Opinary GmbH
Prebid.org
adQuery
Pelmorex Corp.
LifeStreet Corporation
AirGrid LTD
Noster Finance S.L.
AdView
OpenWeb LTD
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Imonomy
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Jaduda GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
netzeffekt GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Moloco, Inc.
Golden Bees
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
EMX Digital LLC
Localsensor B.V.
The Trade Desk
PulsePoint, Inc.
YOC AG
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Gamned
Upwave Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Jampp LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Sublime
SINGLESPOT SAS
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
RevJet
IQM CORPORATION
Stream Eye OOD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
MADVERTISE MEDIA
iProspect GmbH
Optomaton UG
Mediakeys Platform
6Sense Insights, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
CIBLECLIC
FeedAd GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Smartclip Hispania SL
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adsolutions BV
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
Smartology Limited
One Planet Only
PubWise, LLLP
CAKE Software, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Samsung Ads
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
INVIDI technologies AB
adbility media GmbH
digitalAudience
Unruly Group Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Nexx360
GroupM UK Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
uppr GmbH
Habu
Mobfox US LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Objective Partners BV
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Parrable, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
GfK SE
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Smart Adserver
Signal Digital Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Realeyes OU
Good-Loop Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
152 Media LLC
admetrics GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
MGID Inc.
Impactify
Digital East GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
NEORY GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Bidstack Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Rezonence Limited
ARMIS SAS
MNTN
Sojern, Inc.
Solution coupons
Zemanta, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
TOPBOX Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Skimbit Ltd
StackAdapt
Impact Tech Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Demandbase, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Novatiq limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adform
HUMAN
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Bigabid Media ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Brid Video DOO
ADFI MEDIA SL
emetriq GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/cummingsstudyguides.net/annualRequestSummary regarding cummingsstudyguides.net